REGISTRATION FOR THE MEN’S & WOMENS DIVISION IS NOW CLOSED
Below is a list of all final PAID entrants FOR MEN’S & WOMEN’S DIVISIONS. THIS LIST IS UPDATED EVERY 24 HOURS.
If you registered and paid and are not listed below email Cliff Fretwell immediately.

UPDATED SEPTEMBER 14TH 10AM

WOMEN'S DIVISION

FIRSTLASTSTATEGRADEWEIGHTTEAM
EvelynHolmes-SmithAL8th Grade103 +3Assassin's Wrestling
AenayavinesAL8th Grade103 +3WWC
KarleeBrooksAZ9th Grade103 +3Valiant College Prep
CaleyKlingCO11th Grade103 +3chatfield wrestling club
JanessaGeorgeCO10th Grade103 +3Chatfield Wrestling Club
SierraWilliamson GA10th Grade103 +3Columbia county mat club
LiliannaMcKinleyGA10th Grade103 +3Carrollton High Scjool
Dej-annAngusGA11th Grade103 +3Morris Fitness Wrestling 
ChloeCarverGA11th Grade103 +3Lumpkin County/706Wrestling
Elizabeth Elliott NC10th Grade103 +3Inov8 Wilmington RTC
Aynsley FinkNC11th Grade103 +3Robbinsville/Peak Wrestling
HeavenFitchNC12th Grade103 +3Uwharrie Charter Academy
JadenBracewellSC10th Grade103 +3Indian Land High School
GenesisCejudoAZ11th Grade108 +3Valiant College Prep
Catherine Bertrand GA12th Grade108 +3Mount Pisgah 
LindseyNobleGA9th Grade108 +3Cambridge High School
SophiaForquerNC11th Grade108 +3Corinth Holders 
LailaSaNC12th Grade108 +3Mwr
CamrynScottCO9th Grade115 +3Chatfield Wrestling Club
AliyanahRogers GA11th Grade115 +3North Hall/Morris Fitness
Andrea Espinoza GA11th Grade115 +3chestatee high school 706 wrestling  
AnisaNurGA12th Grade115 +3Columbia county mat club
OliviaWeilandGA8th Grade115 +3Roundtree
CatarinaVelasquez GA11th Grade115 +3Wrestling room/ Chestatee high school
CarlyThomasAL9th Grade123 +3Bob Jones High School
TrinityHowardAZ11th Grade123 +3Xcess Sports
MakenzieKrenzCO9th Grade123 +3Chatfield Wrestling Club
NyaHarringtonGA12th Grade123 +3Lumpkin county/ 706 wrestling 
NyaHarringtonGA12th Grade123 +3Lumpkin county/ 706 wrestling 
KilahFosterGA10th Grade123 +3level up wrestling 
AmaniJonesGA12th Grade123 +3Compound 
Reagan RiddickNC10th Grade123 +3First Flight NightHawks
HannahMains-WITHDRAWSC12th Grade123 +3Ashley Ridge High School
PiperCaddenAZ10th Grade130 +3Valiant College Prep
TaylorMiessCO10th Grade130 +3Chatfield
MaddieSteinerGA11th Grade130 +3Newnan
MayPradoGA9th Grade130 +3Level up
Jo-EllenHuttoNC12th Grade130 +3Carolina Grappling Girls
MaiaKaleoNC9th Grade130 +3Mwr
TasiaNeadeauNC8th Grade130 +3Kolanvyi
BellaHoffmanSC11th Grade130 +3FMHS
AprilKellySC11th Grade130 +3Woodmont HS/Upstate Mat Assassins 
DevinPattonTX12th Grade130 +3Texas pride 
VyanceCruzAZ12th Grade139 +3Valiant College Prep
SaVannah CosmeCO11th Grade139 +3Chatfield Wrestling 
GenevieveAnGA9th Grade139 +3Level Up Wrestling / Kennesaw Mountain
RavenCookGA10th Grade139 +3Jackson County HS
MaurieWynnGA11th Grade139 +3Compound
JadeEldridgeAL12th Grade148 +3River Rats 
SarahNicolcea GA12th Grade148 +3Paulding County High School 
DestinyRayGA9th Grade148 +3Heard county takedown
SamanthaHauffGA11th Grade148 +3Apalachee HS/Roundtree 
JaydeMassaGA10th Grade160 +3Columbia County Mat Club
ChezneyBradyGA10th Grade160 +3Paulding County High School
SaraiSandersGA12th Grade160 +3Hillgrove High School
HannahLawsSC11th Grade160 +3High point Academy 
ElisaHolleyNC12th Grade172 +3Dynamic 
LillyChavisGA10th Grade195 +3Jackson County Comprehensive High School

MEN'S DIVISION

FIRSTLASTSTATEGRADEWEIGHTTEAM   
KiowaVinesAL8th Grade98 +3WWC
StonePhillipsAL7th Grade98 +3Ironclad
JonahHoustonGA10th Grade98 +3Guerilla Wrestling Academy
AaronDavisGA9th Grade98 +3Roundtree Wrestling Academy 
NathanielAskewGA8th Grade98 +3Technique Wrestling
Mason MoodyGA9th Grade98 +3Compound
BraydonMitchellGA9th Grade98 +3Social Circle 
ReedWalkerGA9th Grade98 +3West Forsyth
CaseHanleyGA7th Grade98 +3Banks County
AllenCalderonGA10th Grade98 +3Compound
EmmittSherlockMD8th Grade98 +3Gilman 
Houston Rudisill NC7th Grade98 +3Mat Masters
HudsonChittumTN7th Grade98 +3Boom Ranch
HudsonWaldropAL10th Grade106 +3Warrior Wrestling Club
Brodie Christmas AL9th Grade106 +3Ironclad wrestling 
BradleyWilliamsAL7th Grade106 +3WWC
DavisReiffAL10th Grade106 +3Ironclad
MacChandlerAL9th Grade106 +3Birmingham Wrestling Complex
Andrew SullivanAL8th Grade106 +3Birmingham Wrestling Club
LoganHARTSONAL9th Grade106 +3Wetumpka River Rats
Noah SmithAL9th Grade106 +3River Rats / Wetumpka 
GavinKilgoreAL9th Grade106 +3EAWC
DashawnPoweAL9th Grade106 +3Vicious Wrestling Academy
ThomasGiereAL10th Grade106 +3WWC
KamPalmerAL9th Grade106 +3CWC
Ramon LozadaAL9th Grade106 +3River rats
Isaiah Quintero CA9th Grade106 +3Cali Select 
ElijahLoweFL9th Grade106 +3Lake Gibson
Austin GehrFL11th Grade106 +3Lake Gibson 
John TerminiGA9th Grade106 +3Marist
DylanStonebrakerGA10th Grade106 +3West Forsyth
NathanPayton-WITHDRAWGA9th Grade106 +3Level Up Wrestling Center
BradyHoughGA9th Grade106 +3Social Circle
Caden Pollard GA9th Grade106 +3Greenbrier High School
MaddoxMcArthurGA8th Grade106 +3Teknique
ChazMcDonaldGA10th Grade106 +3Roundtree Wrestling Academy 
MasonHillegasGA10th Grade106 +3Newnan High School
AdamRoberson GA10th Grade106 +3Darlington 
AidanFincherGA12th Grade106 +3Roundtree Wrestling Academy 
Jayden MorrisGA8th Grade106 +3Roundtree Wrestling Academy 
TristanMaletteGA10th Grade106 +3Locust Grove Wildcat wrestling
NathanielLoweGA8th Grade106 +3Grovetown Middle School
KenlyEavensonGA10th Grade106 +3Franklin County High School
TysonSherlockMD9th Grade106 +3Gilman
HunterTaylorMO9th Grade106 +3Liberty High School
CharlieSlyNC10th Grade106 +3Stuart Cramer High School
DylanPepinNC9th Grade106 +3Northwest Guilford
Anthony KnoxNJ9th Grade106 +3Rhino 
WilliamGibsonNC10th Grade106 +3Combat Athletics
CharlestonBaglioNC9th Grade106 +3CCHS
Tristan HaleNC11th Grade106 +3Eyes on the prize 
Tyler Hisey OH11th Grade106 +3Team Miron
JAY(NO) PEACESC9th Grade106 +3CANE BAY
BenGuilliamSC10th Grade106 +3Summerville High School
Benjamin Singletary SC11th Grade106 +3E.T. Wrestling 
JarvisLittleTN9th Grade106 +3Spartan Wrestling Club
JosephCalvinTN9th Grade106 +3Father Ryan High School
CooperHiltonTN8th Grade106 +3Boom Ranch
BrysonTerrellTN10th Grade106 +3RWA
NicolasDempsey AL9th Grade113 +3WWC
AlexWebbAL12th Grade113 +3Vicious Wrestling Academy
IsaiahPoweAL10th Grade113 +3Vicious Wrestling Academy
DylanMelendezAL12th Grade113 +3Piedmont
YanniVinesAL11th Grade113 +3WWC
JacksonNelsonCO11th Grade113 +3ET Wrestling
JacobWitt-WITHDRAWFL11th Grade113 +3BCWA
HunterFuqua-WITHDRAWGA12th Grade113 +3Eastside 
GavinPopeGA9th Grade113 +3Buford High/Teknique
JoshuaSandersGA10th Grade113 +3Level Up
NoahAmickGA11th Grade113 +3West Forsyth HS
MalikHardyGA12th Grade113 +3ICON/ Spencer HS
JoshNobleGA12th Grade113 +3Mount Pisgah
OranDeckerGA11th Grade113 +3Icon 
SeanMulvanyGA12th Grade113 +3Icon Wrestling
LandonMartinGA8th Grade113 +3North Hall Trojans 
NoahRiderThomasGA9th Grade113 +3Woodland 
Dalton ClintonGA11th Grade113 +3Compound 
Dominic DiTomasso GA11th Grade113 +3SGAC/The Storm Wrestling Center 
BraydenAdams-WITHDRAWGA11th Grade113 +3Savannah Wrestling Center
MatthewRowlandNC11th Grade113 +3Pinecrest Wrestling Club
DamonLandreth NC10th Grade113 +3strong and courageous 
NoahMurrayNC9th Grade113 +3Combat athletics 
HunterJonesNC10th Grade113 +3Hickory Ridge High School
MicahSmithNC10th Grade113 +3Peak Wrestling Club (Robbinsville NC)
JacksonBaglioNC10th Grade113 +3CCHS
MaxBrewsterNC11th Grade113 +3South View
Trevor HiseyOH11th Grade113 +3Team Miron
JamesLevySC12th Grade113 +3Riptide 
JosephMorrisSC9th Grade113 +3Roundtree Wrestling Academy
Pearce PhillipsSC10th Grade113 +3Charlotte school of wrestling 
ETHAN Lipsey TN10th Grade113 +3BRADLEY CENTRAL
Gunner Chambers GA10th Grade120 +3Level Up 
CoryLandAL11th Grade120 +3Ironclad 
Cage McIsaacAL9th Grade120 +3Ironclad Wrestling Club
NatiBullardAL12th Grade120 +3CWC Wrestling Club
OliverHowardAL10th Grade120 +3Tennessee Valley Wrestling
ChaseJenkinsAL10th Grade120 +3Piedmont High
LoganRobertsAL11th Grade120 +3Ironclad Wrestling Club
BentleyBriscoe AL10th Grade120 +3Vicious wrestling Academy
TonySerranoGA11th Grade120 +3Compound wrestling 
AlexWalkerFL11th Grade120 +3Lake Gibson
LoganParadiceGA8th Grade120 +3Storm Wrestling Center
Christopher LoydGA12th Grade120 +3West Laurens High School
ConnorFreeGA9th Grade120 +3North Hall High School
ChaseMurrayGA12th Grade120 +3West Forsyth High School
JakeCrappsGA9th Grade120 +3Liberty Wrestling Club
CollinMullinsGA10th Grade120 +3Level Up
JoshDensonGA10th Grade120 +3East Paulding High School
Robert AustinWestbrookGA11th Grade120 +3The Walker School/Level Up Wrestling Center
AndrewDuncanGA10th Grade120 +3Grovetown High 
timothywilkinsonGA12th Grade120 +3columbia county mat club
EliasDomingoGA12th Grade120 +3Top Notch Brawlers 
GavinHayesGA12th Grade120 +3Compound Wrestling 
ConnorCastillo GA9th Grade120 +3Social circle
ElyRainesGA9th Grade120 +3Chestatee
ANDONHAWKINSGA11th Grade120 +3LOCUST GROVE HIGH
Eric FuquaGA12th Grade120 +3Compound 
ChristianGordonGA11th Grade120 +3East Coweta High School
BrandonOlsenGA11th Grade120 +3Mcdonough/Compound
DawsonThompsonGA11th Grade120 +3North Hall
JacksonMillsGA10th Grade120 +3Whitewater / Compound
ReeseJonesGA11th Grade120 +3Compound 
CarsonChalkGA11th Grade120 +3Level up
ArtMartinezGA11th Grade120 +3Level Up
RamonCastilloGA10th Grade120 +3Roundtree Wrestling Academy
Wyatt Sligh GA11th Grade120 +3Level UP
AdamWilliamsKY12th Grade120 +3Johnson Central
CadeBrowningNC11th Grade120 +3Pinecrest High School
JordenSchlossmanNC12th Grade120 +3C2X wrestling
Coy Reid NC12th Grade120 +3Next Level Wrestling 
Chance CottinghamNC12th Grade120 +3NORTH GASTON/MAT MASTERS
CadenHaglerNC12th Grade120 +3C2X
AdamSzewczykNC12th Grade120 +3Combat Athletics 
AndrewHargerNC10th Grade120 +3Combat Athletics
DamianleeTorresNJ12th Grade120 +3The Edge 
GunnarHillisNC10th Grade120 +3Pinecrest
Gavin ButlerSC11th Grade120 +3E.T. Wrestling 
BlueStifflerSC8th Grade120 +3Roundtree Wrestling Academy
IshamPeaceSC12th Grade120 +3Riptide Wrestling Club
Noah CrequeTN10th Grade120 +3Stars Wrestling Club
ConnorWarnockTN10th Grade120 +3Wilson Central High School
DylanDavenportTN9th Grade120 +3The Alliance Wrestling Academy
YannisCharlesGA10th Grade126 +3Clover
GabrielLeachGA12th Grade126 +3Tenoroc
SamSuttonAL10th Grade126 +3Ironclad
MeltonPoweAL11th Grade126 +3Vicious Wrestling Academy
MasonDicketAL10th Grade126 +3River Rats
BryceWanagatAL12th Grade126 +3WWC
RyanSummerlinAL11th Grade126 +3Ironclad
Blake WalkerFL11th Grade126 +3Lake Gibson
HaydenWhiddenFL10th Grade126 +3Lake Gibson
BrianPapcunGA8th Grade126 +3Compound wrestling 
EthanKiddGA11th Grade126 +3Tecknique 
ConnerKimbroughGA10th Grade126 +3Ola HS/Compound Wrestling
Thomas TerminiGA11th Grade126 +3Marist
BryceKreshoGA11th Grade126 +3Liberty Wrestling Club
CadenCanzanoGA11th Grade126 +3Level Up
JoeyRobinsonGA11th Grade126 +3Level Up Wrestling
CJMurphyGA12th Grade126 +3Pickens High School
AntonioDel VecchioGA11th Grade126 +3Titletown Wrestling Academy
HaydenSteppGA12th Grade126 +3Woodland High
CullenKaneGA10th Grade126 +3Cambridge/Teknique
LanceThackerGA10th Grade126 +3Social Circle
CasonDempseyGA11th Grade126 +3Locust Grove High School
JettGonzalesGA12th Grade126 +3Jcchs
KarterNolanGA8th Grade126 +3Compound 
DavinLundquistGA10th Grade126 +3Harris County GA / Icon
Tyson Wilson GA10th Grade126 +3Teknique Wrestling 
RushThomasGA10th Grade126 +3Woodland
NickCambriaGA12th Grade126 +3Buford High School
CadenPraterGA9th Grade126 +3Social Circle
EthanSellersGA11th Grade126 +3Colquitt county high school
BeauBranand-WITHDRAWGA11th Grade126 +3North Oconee
JosephKindredGA11th Grade126 +3Strong rock highschool 
PeterGunterGA10th Grade126 +3Sequoyah 
Austin FarmerGA10th Grade126 +3Social Circle
MarleyWashingtonGA9th Grade126 +3Mount Pisgah/Morris Fitness
LukefoglemanNC11th Grade126 +3FTB
CooperOgdenNC9th Grade126 +3Pinecrest 
WilliamClineNC12th Grade126 +3Darkhorse
DrewPepinNC10th Grade126 +3Northwest Guilford 
JeffreyRichardsNC11th Grade126 +3Combat Athletics 
DevinKissingerNC10th Grade126 +3Pinecrest Wrestling Club
JaydenNowellNC11th Grade126 +3Peak Wrestling Club(Robbinsville NC)
Ramiro Gutierrez NC11th Grade126 +3combat  Athletics 
JacobCoxNC11th Grade126 +3Darkhorse
CalebClary OH10th Grade126 +3Team Miron
MasonMaralitSC11th Grade126 +3E.T. Wrestling
BennettMerionSC10th Grade126 +3North Augusta HS
TannerMisenhiemer SC12th Grade126 +3Lugoff Elgin High School
CamdenTaylorSC12th Grade126 +3South Aiken High
CalvinEasonTN11th Grade126 +3Father Ryan High School
Aubrey ThompsonTN10th Grade126 +3TNWA
BrennanWatkinsTN12th Grade126 +3Kingsman Wrestling Club
DrakeDetherageTX10th Grade126 +3Texas Pride Wrestling
JacobDeaseAL12th Grade132 +3Warrior Wrestling Club
MaxMorrowAL11th Grade132 +3ATA
XanderMcWilliamsAL12th Grade132 +3River Rats
ConnorGoodmanFL11th Grade132 +3Jay M. Robinson
Braden StewartFL12th Grade132 +3Lake Gibson 
TylerCanasFL11th Grade132 +3Lake Gibson Senior high
HarrisonFreseGA12th Grade132 +3Pope High School
Chris Garcia GA9th Grade132 +3Teknique 
GriffinKnappGA10th Grade132 +3West Forsyth HS - Ga
DavidPanoneGA11th Grade132 +3Level Up
JackGarrett-WITHDRAWGA9th Grade132 +3Level Up 
Hudson AndrewsGA11th Grade132 +3Level Up
ConnorPowellGA11th Grade132 +3CMP Wrestling
ElijahDoolittleGA10th Grade132 +3Cass/ Liberty Wrestling Club
Tucker Kinsaul GA12th Grade132 +3Harris County High School 
ChaseNerenbergGA10th Grade132 +3Compound
ConnorPhillipsGA11th Grade132 +3Woodward
JonahLavendar GA10th Grade132 +3Compound 
D'AngeloPruittGA11th Grade132 +3Chestatee
DominicBambinelliGA8th Grade132 +3Roundtree Wrestling Academy
Joseph Sealey GA9th Grade132 +3Roundtree Wrestling Academy 
Eric LeeGA10th Grade132 +3East Coweta High School
EmilNecula-WITHDRAWGA9th Grade132 +3LevelUp
DavidMilesGA11th Grade132 +3Locust Grove High School
EvanClarkGA12th Grade132 +3Banks County
Tyler-XavierMcKnightGA10th Grade132 +3Cass High
JacksonWhitmireGA12th Grade132 +3North Hall Highschool
NathanBuchananGA11th Grade132 +3Compound Wrestling Mcdonough
JosephDanielGA11th Grade132 +3Complex Training 
Latrell SchaferGA9th Grade132 +3Westfield/The Storm Wrestling Center
JustinDiconoGA12th Grade132 +3Level up
NicholasWilliams- WITHDRAWGA11th Grade132 +3Compound 
Chris Groover GA12th Grade132 +3Union Grove
BradleyEdgeGA10th Grade132 +3East Coweta HS
andrewcoryGA11th Grade132 +3Creekview/Leveup
Elijah YbarraNC10th Grade132 +3Pinecrest Wrestling Club
Riley EdwardsNC12th Grade132 +3Combat Athletics
TobiasFinnNC12th Grade132 +3McDowell 
CohenMartinezNC9th Grade132 +3Pinecrest Wrestling Club
IanMurdockNC11th Grade132 +3Combat Athletics
JamesJoplinNC12th Grade132 +3Combat
LandenNelsonNC10th Grade132 +3Hoke County High
Alex BetancourtNC11th Grade132 +3Next Level Wrestling Club
RileyMerchantNC10th Grade132 +3Pinecrest Wrestling Club
BraytonKilliriSC11th Grade132 +3Summerville High School
Brice Carron SC12th Grade132 +3Lugoff-Elgin 
RyuBrownSC11th Grade132 +3 DC All Stars
WillVaporisSC12th Grade132 +3River bluff high school
RileyFortTN10th Grade132 +3Wilson Central High School
LoganHeckertTN10th Grade132 +3Sycamore High School
AveryWarnockTN12th Grade132 +3Wilson Central High School
CalebAdkinsTN10th Grade132 +3Tullahoma HS
LukeBelcherTN10th Grade132 +3Bradley
CHASEHICKSAL12th Grade138 +3EAWC
JamesLatonaAL11th Grade138 +3Warrior Wrestling Club
AshtonWiseAL9th Grade138 +3Vicious Wrestling Academy
TrentGilhamAL11th Grade138 +3Springville High School/IronClad
ClayJohnstonAL10th Grade138 +3Vestavia
WilsonKennedyAL12th Grade138 +3Warrior 
Christopher Sanchez-WITHDRAWFL9th Grade138 +3Eagle empire
TysonMusgroveFL11th Grade138 +3Suwannee High School
JasonLemmondFL12th Grade138 +3Lake Gibson 
Joseph ClarkFL11th Grade138 +3Lake Gibson High
CadenMcCrary-WITHDRAWGA12th Grade138 +3Woodland HS
JaradFaulknerGA11th Grade138 +3Athens Academy 
GavinLevineGA10th Grade138 +3Level Up
CarsonThroneGA12th Grade138 +3Level Up
Dakota Williamson GA12th Grade138 +3Columbia county mat club
George HoniotesGA12th Grade138 +3Jefferson High School
Jacob RadaGA11th Grade138 +3Flowery branch 
Matthew ThorntonGA10th Grade138 +3Grovetown High School
Mark MetzGA12th Grade138 +3teknique
FrankieStrongGA11th Grade138 +3West Forsyth HS
samuelbowenGA10th Grade138 +3social circle
JaCobeeConnellGA10th Grade138 +3Level Up
AndrewReddingGA12th Grade138 +3Compound
AvantStephersonGA11th Grade138 +3Level up wrestling center
GarrettWoodGA11th Grade138 +3Icon
SeanCrewsGA9th Grade138 +3Social circle 
owenwarrenGA10th Grade138 +3complex wrestling
BrannenMossGA12th Grade138 +3Perry High School
KacenTaylorGA10th Grade138 +3Social circle takedown
EthanBennettGA12th Grade138 +3Paulding cou
IsaacRamirezNC11th Grade138 +3Riverside
EliMurrayNC9th Grade138 +3Combat athletics 
Gregory PadgettNC10th Grade138 +3Pinecrest Wrestling Club
David CoptsiasNC10th Grade138 +3Hoke County High School
AlexEmmerNM12th Grade138 +3Rio Rancho
IsaacStokerNC9th Grade138 +3Combat Athletics
LandenLemaireNC10th Grade138 +3FTB 
Isaiah PoppeSC12th Grade138 +3Carolina Forest 
SolomonCortezSC12th Grade138 +3Indian land
Carson MilesSC10th Grade138 +3Lugoff Elgin High School
Dalen KIMBLETN11th Grade138 +3Sycamore HS
SeanPittsTN11th Grade138 +3Nashville Catholic Wrestling
LukeLondonTN10th Grade138 +3unattached
GrayOrtisAL11th Grade145 +3Ironclad
WillGarrettAL11th Grade145 +3Warrior Wrestling Club
JaceBrownlow FL9th Grade145 +3Lake Gibson 
ChristianModerFL10th Grade145 +3Naples Titans
NickHejkeFL11th Grade145 +3Dolphin Nation 
Leighton TinchqFL11th Grade145 +3Tee rack high school 
BrodyKnappGA12th Grade145 +3West Forsyth HS
JoeyBertrand GA10th Grade145 +3Mount Pisgah 
CharlieThroneGA11th Grade145 +3Level Up
AidanMahon-MerrimanGA11th Grade145 +3Level Up
sAMUELbOWERSGA12th Grade145 +3Icon
KyleRomano GA12th Grade145 +3Cambridge highschool 
JacksonMartinGA10th Grade145 +3NORTH HALL HIGH SCHOOL 
CageLeddonGA12th Grade145 +3Locust Grove HS
HunterManningGA11th Grade145 +3Vidalia High School
MasonholmesGA9th Grade145 +3Social circle high school
Seth FaginGA12th Grade145 +3North Atlanta
JamesTerrellGA12th Grade145 +3Compound
KelvinReyesGA10th Grade145 +3Level Up 
DiegoPortugalGA12th Grade145 +3Hillgrove high school
Maddox SiskGA9th Grade145 +3Paulding county high school wrestling
TylerSecoyGA9th Grade145 +3ICON
SamHarrisGA11th Grade145 +3Compound
JarrodPominvilleGA12th Grade145 +3Level UP
JakeSwinkGA11th Grade145 +3Teknique Wrestling 
TomusSatterfieldGA12th Grade145 +3Level up 
YaDonnisHardaway GA12th Grade145 +3Rockdale County Highschool 
DawsonThibodeauNC12th Grade145 +3FTB
MichaelGabbardNC11th Grade145 +3Patriots 
JeremiahPriceNC10th Grade145 +3Warrior Wrestling Club
AaronFaisonNC11th Grade145 +3North Carolina Wrestling Factory
WestonEadieSC11th Grade145 +3E.T. Wrestling
BlackJacobSC11th Grade145 +3Summerville
ColeFortTN12th Grade145 +3Wilson Central
BenjaminStigamierTN11th Grade145 +3Father Ryan High School
MicaiahWatkinsTN12th Grade145 +3Stewarts creek high school 
CameronCookTN11th Grade145 +3Collierville High School
WillMillerAL12th Grade152 +3Warrior Wrestling Club 
Jaden NewAL11th Grade152 +3Ironclad Wrestling Club
MannyMarreroAL11th Grade152 +3Bob Jones/ Tennessee Valley Wrestling Club
JakobChisolmAL12th Grade152 +3Oxford High/ WWC
ConnorRussoAL10th Grade152 +3River Rats
YahiaGadallaAL12th Grade152 +3Bob Jones/Tenn Valley Wrestling
BrendonAbdonFL11th Grade152 +3Lake Gibson 
JosiahJenkinsFL11th Grade152 +3Jesuit
JeremyParadice GA11th Grade152 +3Colquitt county high school
LoganMadsenGA12th Grade152 +3LevelUp
JacobBergman GA12th Grade152 +3Social Circle High School
JacobPiccirilliGA12th Grade152 +3Level Up
NicholasBartonGA12th Grade152 +3Cambridge High School
DamonMcMillan GA11th Grade152 +3HCHS
Anthony TaylorGA12th Grade152 +3Richmond Hill High School
WillHamesGA11th Grade152 +3Social Circle Takedown Club
Zachariah McQuillanGA12th Grade152 +3Richmond Hill High School
DylanFordGA12th Grade152 +3Loganville
JaxonGarnerGA12th Grade152 +3East Coweta
nickowensGA12th Grade152 +3Compound
Zachary-DanielMcKnightGA10th Grade152 +3Cass High
JacksonEllerGA12th Grade152 +3Evans High School
Trenten DrakeNC12th Grade152 +3Patriots 
JaydenDobeckNC10th Grade152 +3Pinecrest wrestling 
Alex MinishNC12th Grade152 +3Eyes On The Prize
NathanielInskoNC11th Grade152 +3Charlotte School of Wrestling
GarrettWilliamsSC10th Grade152 +3Upstate Mat Assassins/Chesnee HS
Chandler Amaker SC12th Grade152 +3Fort dorchester/E.T wrestling 
JacksonHurstTN12th Grade152 +3Kingsman Wrestling Club
ColeCochrabGA11th Grade160 +3Woodland
CarsonKimAL12th Grade160 +3Vicious Wrestling Academy
NickKendrickFL12th Grade160 +3Mosley
Frank solorzanoFL10th Grade160 +3Lake Gibson 
DawsonLeeGA12th Grade160 +3Commerce/ Roundtree
MilesWattsGA10th Grade160 +3Roundtree Wrestling 
EthanRickertGA12th Grade160 +3West Forsyth Wrestling
GunnerFilipowicz GA11th Grade160 +3Level Up
DevinFairleyGA11th Grade160 +3Compound
KamdynMunroGA12th Grade160 +3RHHS
JamesEldridgeGA10th Grade160 +3Social Circle
EthanCulbrethGA12th Grade160 +3Teknique Wrestling Club
CharlieHenkelGA12th Grade160 +3Roundtree Wrestling Academy
MatthewSingletonGA11th Grade160 +3Woodward Academy/Compound Wrestling
Aaron Sheffield GA11th Grade160 +3Complex Training Center 
OrenBost-WITHDRAWNC12th Grade160 +3Darkhorse Wrestling 
AidenMcCaffertyNC11th Grade160 +3NC Wrestling Factory
Ulises davidVarnerNC12th Grade160 +3Eyes on the prize
Gabriel Juarez SC10th Grade160 +3Riptide 
Josh Moss SC11th Grade160 +3Chapman high school 
AJDickersonSC11th Grade160 +3West oak
TreMorrisetteTN12th Grade160 +3Kingsman wrestling 
WarrenHoytAL12th Grade170 +3Alabama Takedown Academy
JoshuaKirbyAL10th Grade170 +3White plains high school 
DerrickOrvikAL12th Grade170 +3Vicious Wrestling Academy
LandonHolcombAL12th Grade170 +3IronClad Wrestling Club
JamieClarkAL11th Grade170 +3Bob Jones / Tennessee Valley Wrestling Club
RaulSotoFL12th Grade170 +3Lake gibson 
MillerHuffmanGA12th Grade170 +3Marietta High School/ Level Up
David Bertrand GA12th Grade170 +3Mount Pisgah 
DominicMartinez GA11th Grade170 +3Roundtree Wrestling Academy 
KianHauserGA10th Grade170 +3East Coweta High School
LewisLeadbeterGA11th Grade170 +3PCHS
NoahRuppNC12th Grade170 +3Providence High / Darkhorse
GavinMillardNC11th Grade170 +3Pinecrest Wrestling Club
Jack BrownSC12th Grade170 +3River Bluff HS
David RundellSC12th Grade170 +3E.T. Wrestling 
ZaneVan VleetSC12th Grade170 +3High Point Academy
ClintMorrisetteTN12th Grade170 +3Kingsman wrestling 
CarsonFreemanAL10th Grade182 +3WWC
masonblackwellAL12th Grade182 +3river rats
Khalil Mitchell FL12th Grade182 +3NBWA
Will Parker GA12th Grade182 +3Compound 
TateEvansGA12th Grade182 +3Richmond Hill High School
PorterFaulk-WITHDRAWGA11th Grade182 +3Westfield-Perry / Storm Center
HunterAdamsGA11th Grade182 +3North Hall High School
NolanPozzobonGA11th Grade182 +3Level Up 
WillBowenGA12th Grade182 +3Social circle redskins
Samuel SchmittGA12th Grade182 +3Wesleyan School
GavinHarperGA11th Grade182 +3Sonoraville High School
Jordan RuediNC11th Grade182 +3Fight The Battle
KageWilliamsNC9th Grade182 +3Robbinsville 
RobertHyderNC11th Grade182 +3Pinecrest Wrestling Club
ColinPettineNC12th Grade182 +3North Carolina Wrestling Factory
KyleCombsSC11th Grade182 +3Summerville High School
Gervacio GonzalezTN11th Grade182 +3Cbhs
MattFranksAL12th Grade195 +3Vicious Wrestling Academy
ThomasRileyAL12th Grade195 +3Bob Jones/Tenn Valley Wrestling
JackForbesCO12th Grade195 +3ET
ColeWilliamsGA10th Grade195 +3Teknique
ParkerDunnGA10th Grade195 +3Cass High School
XanderWulffGA12th Grade195 +3Grovetown High School
CharlesKingGA11th Grade195 +3Richmond Hill High School
NateBukovichGA12th Grade195 +3Morris fitness
LandenMossGA10th Grade195 +3Brookwood HS
LeviRoeGA11th Grade195 +3Union Grove High School
AnthonyMaldonadoGA11th Grade195 +3Grovetown high school 
LeviKluttzNC12th Grade195 +3Mt. Pleasant High School
KyleFinkNC11th Grade195 +3Peak Wrestling
CooperBumgarnerNV12th Grade195 +3Pinecrest wrestling club
WillieCox IIIAL9th Grade220 +3River Rats
TristanMiddlebrook FL12th Grade220 +3Lake Gibson Braves
NoahPettigrewGA11th Grade220 +3Blair Academy/Storm Center
LoganWebsterGA11th Grade220 +3Level-Up
Kohlton NeadeauNC10th Grade220 +3Kolanvyi 
Carson Floyd NC11th Grade220 +3Combat Athletics
SakarriMorrisonNC11th Grade220 +3Combat Athletics
ChaseCraytonNC11th Grade220 +3Mount Pleasant High School
Noah ToddTN10th Grade220 +3Wilson Central
FRANCISCOVALLEGA12th Grade285 +3LEVEL UP WRESTLING 
CollinCrosbyGA11th Grade285 +3Storm
BrianShawGA12th Grade285 +3Union Grove/Compound 
RobertJosephGA12th Grade285 +3Woodward Academy 
NicolasJimenezNC12th Grade285 +3Riverside high school / FTB
AlexanderbakerNC12th Grade285 +3Combat

weigh ins

Friday September 18th 6PM – 8PM – Compound Wrestling 912 Dailey Mill Road, McDonough GA 30253

If you miss Friday night weigh-ins and haven’t verified Saturday morning weigh ins you will be removed from the tournament.
NO REFUNDS. NO EXCEPTIONS!

Have a question, comment, or concern? Visit our Contact page and let us hear your thoughts.